2016-17 Results

 UCA Smoky Mountain Championship

Tiny 2nd
Mighty Mini 1st
Striped 1st
Timor 1st
Calabar 1st
Phantom 3rd
Nova 1st
Mojave 1st (Paid Summit Bid)
Burmese 8th
Rock 4th

Battle Under Big Top

Striped 1st- At-Large Summit Bid and Best of Level 1
Timor 1st- At-Large Summit Bid/ Best of Level 2/ Choreography Award
Calabar 1st
Phantom 4th
Nova 1st- At-Large Summit Bid and Best of Level 3
Mojave 1st- At-Large Summit Bid

Cheersport Grand

Tiny 1st
Mighty Mini 3rd
Striped 1st (Paid Summit Bid)
Timor 1st- Best of Level 2
Calabar 1st
Phantom 2nd
Nova 1st
Mojave 1st- Best of Level 4
Superstars 1st
Ringed Pythons 3rd
Royal Pythons 1st
Rock 4th
Burmese 3rd
Superstars 1st

Cheersport Nationals

Striped 4th
Timor 1st- Paid Bid to the Summit
Calabar 1st
Phantom 5th
Nova 2nd
Mojave 1st
Rock 8th
Burmese 8th

Mardi Gras

Tiny 1st- Best of Tiny
Mighty Mini 1st
Striped 1st
Timor 1st- Best of Level 2
Calabar 1st- Best of Level 1
Phantom 1st
Nova 1st- Best of Level 3/ Best of Competition
Mojave Exhibition
Superstars 1st
Royal Pythons 1st
Jungle Pythons 1st
Rock 1st
Burmese 1st

American Royal

Tiny 1st
Mighty Mini 1st
Striped 1st
Timor 1st
Calabar 1st Creative Pyramid
Phantom 2nd
Nova 1st
Mojave 3rd
Royal Pythons 3rd
Jungle Pythons 6th
Burmese 3rd
Rock 3rd

2015-16 Results

 UCA Smoky Mountain Championship

Tiny 1st
Mighty Mini 1st
Striped 1st
Timor 1st- At-Large Summit Bid
Calabar 1st- At-Large Summit Bid
Mystic 2nd
Nova 2nd- At-Large Summit Bid
Mojave 1st- At-Large Summit Bid
Borneo 1st-Best of Level 3 D2
Rock 2nd
Burmese 2nd

Battle Under Big Top

Striped 1st- At-Large Summit Bid
Timor 1st
Calabar 2nd
Mystic 4th
Nova 1st- Paid Summit Bid
Mojave 3rd

Cheersport Grand

Tiny 1st
Mighty Mini 1st
Striped 1st
Timor 1st- Best of Level 2
Calabar 1st- Best of Level 1
Mystic 3rd
Nova 1st- Best of Level 3
Mojave 3rd
Superstars 1st
Ringed Pythons 3rd
Royal Pythons 1st
Superstars 1st
Borneo 1st-Best of Level 3 D2
Rock 2nd
Burmese 2nd

Cheersport Nationals

Mighty Mini 3rd
Striped 2nd
Timor 1st
Calabar 3rd
Mystic 5th
Nova 1st
Mojave 3rd
Superstars 1st
Borneo 3rd
Rock 4th
Burmese 3rd

Mardi Gras

Tiny 1st
Mighty Mini 1st
Striped 1st
Timor 1st
Calabar 1st- Best of Level 1
Mystic 1st- Best of Level 2
Nova 2nd
Mojave 1st- Best of Level 4
Superstars 1st
Royal Pythons 1st
Ringed Pythons 2nd
Jungle Pythons 1st
Borneo 1st
Rock 1st
Burmese 1st

UCA – PCB

Tiny 2nd
Mighty Mini 1st
Striped 1st
Timor 1st
Calabar 1st
Mystic 1st
Nova 1st
Mojave 1st
Royal 1st
Ringed 1st
Jungle 1st
Borneo 1st
Rock 2nd
Burmese 2nd

American Royal

Tiny 3rd
Mighty Mini 2nd
Striped 1st
Timor 1st- Paid Summit Bid
Calabar 1st
Mystic 3rd
Nova 2nd
Mojave 1st
Borneo 4th
Rock 3rd
Burmese 4th

2014-15 Results

 UCA Smoky Mountain Championship

Mighty Mini 3rd
Striped 1st (AL Summit Bid)
Timor 2nd
Balled 1st (AL Summit Bid)
Calabar 1st (AL Summit Bid)
Diamond 2nd
Mojave 1st (Pd Summit Bid)

NCA

Tiny 3rd
Ringed 3rd
Royal 1st
Mighty Mini 4th
Striped 1st
Timor 1st
Balled 2nd
Calabar 1st
Diamond 3rd
Mojave 3rd
Superstars N/A

Athletic Championship

Mighty Mini 4th
Striped 1st
Timor 1st (Pd Summit Bid)
Balled 1st
Calabar 1st
Diamond 4th
Mojave 1st

American Royale

Tiny 3rd
Ringed 3rd
Royal 2nd
Mighty Mini 4th
Striped 3rd
Timor 1st
Balled 3rd
Calabar 1st
Diamond 8th
Mojave 2nd
Superstars N/A

Mardi Gras

Tiny 1st
Ringed 3rd
Royal 1st
Mighty Mini 2nd
Striped 1st
Timor 1st
Balled 2nd
Calabar 1st
Diamond 2nd
Mojave 1st
Superstars N/A

2013-14 Results

 Encore Championship

Tiny 4th Place
Mighty 2nd Place
Striped 3rd Place
Timor 2nd Place
Burmese 5th Place
Calabar 2nd Place
Diamond 3rd Place
Ghost 2nd Place
Borneo 3rd Place
Mojave 1st Place

Cheersport Nationals

Tiny 5th Place
Mighty Mini 5th Place
Striped 3rd Place
Timor 2nd Place
Burmese 6th Place
Calabar 3rd Place
Diamond 3rd Place
Ghost 5th Place
Borneo 6th Place
Mojave 2nd Place
Superstar 3rd Place

UCA Smoky Mountain Championship

Tiny 3rd Place
Mighty Mini 4th Place
Striped 1st Place (Summit At-Large Bid)
Burmese 4th Place
Timor 1st Place (Summit Paid Bid)
Balled 2nd Place
Calabar 1st Place
Diamond 3rd Place
Bino 1st Place
Borneo 3rd Place
Mojave 1st Place (Summit At-Large Bid)

American Royale

Tiny 3rd Place
Mighty 3rd Place
Striped 1st Place
Burmese 3rd Place
Timor 1st Place
Balled 1st Place
Calabar 2nd Place
Diamond 6th Place
Bino 5th Place
Borneo 2nd Place
Mojave 1st Place

Cheersport Nationals

Tiny 3rd Place
Ringed 6th Place
Royal 1st Place
Rock 3rd Place
Mighty 1st Place
Striped 2nd Place
Burmese 3rd Place
Timor 1st Place
Balled 3rd Place
Calabar 2nd Place
Diamond 5th Place
Bino 3rd Place
Borneo 1st Place
Mojave 2nd Place
Superstars

Mardi Gras

Tiny 1st Place
Ringed 3rd Place
Royal 2nd Place
Rock 2nd Place
Mighty Mini 1st Place
Striped 1st Place
Burmese 1st Place
Timor 1st Place
Balled 1st Place
(Grand Champs)
Calabar 1st Place
(Grand Champs)
Diamond 1st Place
(Grand Champs)
Bino 2nd Place
Borneo 1st Place
(Grand Champs)
Mojave 1st Place
Superstar 1st Place

Cheersport Nationals

Tiny 7th Place
Ringed 7th Place
Royal 8th Place
Rock 5th Place
Mighty Mini 10th Place
Striped 5th Place
Burmese 7th Place
Timor 6th Place
Balled 10th Place
Calabar 6th Place
Diamond 10th Place
Bino 6th Place
Borneo 6th Place
Mojave 9th Place
Superstars 2nd Place

2012-13 Results

Encore Championship

Tiny 4th Place
Mighty Mini 2nd Place
Striped 3rd Place
Timor 2nd Place
Burmese 5th Place
Calabar 2nd Place
Diamond 3rd Place
Ghost 2nd Place
Borneo 3rd Place
Mojave 1st Place

Cheersport Nationals

Tiny 5th Place
Mighty Mini 5th Place
Striped 3rd Place
Timor 2nd Place
Burmese 6th Place
Calabar 3rd Place
Diamond 3rd Place
Ghost 5th Place
Borneo 6th Place
Mojave 2nd Place
Superstar 3rd Place

UCA Smoky Mountain Championship

Tiny 3rd Place
Mighty Mini 2nd Place
Striped 2nd Place
Timor 1st Place
Burmese 4th Place
Calabar 2nd Place
Diamond 2nd Place
Ghost 2nd Place
Borneo 3rd Place
Mojave 1st Place

American Royale

Tiny 3rd Place
Mighty Mini 2nd Place
Striped 1st Place
Timor 1st Place
Burmese 3rd Place
Calabar 2nd Place
Diamond 4th Place
Ghost 3rd Place
Borneo 2nd Place
Mojave 1st Place

Cheersport Grand

Tiny 4th Place
Mighty Mini 1st Place
Striped 2nd Place
Timor 2nd Place
Burmese 8th Place
Calabar 2nd Place
Diamond 1st Place
Ghost 2nd Place
Borneo 2nd Place
Mojave 3rd Place

UCA – PCB

Tiny 3rd Place
Mighty Mini 1st Place
Striped 1st Place
Burmese 3rd Place
Calabar 2nd Place
Diamond 2nd Place
Ghost 2nd Place
Borneo 3rd Place

The Summit

Timor 5th place
Mojave 3rd place

2011-12 Results

Jamfest Nationals

Tiny Mini 3rd Place
Mighty Mini 2nd Place
Ringed 5th Place
Striped 4th Place
Timors 1st Place
Angolan 2nd Place
Jungle 6th Place
Calabar 2nd Place
Ghost 2nd Place
Mojave 1st Place

Battle Under Big Top

Tiny Mini 2nd Place
Mighty Mini 1st Place
Ringed 8th Place
Striped 7th Place
Timors 1st Place
Angolan 2nd Place
Jungle 2nd Place
Calabar 2nd Place
Ghost 2nd Place
Mojave 2nd Place

UCA Nationals

Tiny Mini 6th Place
Mighty Mini 2nd Place
Ringed 7th Place
Striped 3rd Place
Timors 2nd Place
Angolan 4th Place
Jungle 2nd Place
Calabar 1st Place
Ghost 7th Place
Mojave 3rd Place

Cheersport Dome

Tiny Mini 2nd Place
Mighty Mini 1st Place
Ringed 5th Place
Striped 3rd Place
Timors 1st Place
Angolan 2nd Place
Jungle 2nd Place
Calabar 2nd Place
Ghost 1st Place
Mojave 1st Place

Cheersport Nationals

Tiny Mini 5th Place
Mighty Mini National Champs
Ringed 7th Place
Striped 5th Place
Timors 1st Place
Angolan 2nd Place
Jungle 2nd Place
Calabar 4th Place
Ghost 6th Place
Mojave National Champs
Superstars 4th Place

UCA – PCB

Tiny Mini 1st Place
Mighty Mini 1st Place
Ringed 2nd Place
Striped 1st Place
Timors 1st Place
Angolan 1st Place
Jungle 1st Place
Calabar 1st Place
Ghost 1st Place
Mojave 1st Place & Grand Champs

2009-10 Results

Cheersport Grand – Atlanta

Tiny Mini 1st Place
Mighty Mini 2nd Place
Timor 1st Place
Royal 2nd Place
Ringed 2nd Place
Calabar 1st Place
Rock 2nd Place

Athletic Nationals

Tiny Mini National Champs
Mighty Mini 3rd Place
Timor 2nd Place
Royal 2nd Place
Ringed 3rd Place
burmese 2nd Place
Calabar National Champs
Rock 4th Place

Jamfest Nationals

Tiny Mini 2nd Place
Mighty Mini National Champs
Timor National/ Grand Champ
Royal 2nd Place
Ringed National Champs
Burmese 3rd Place
Calabar 1st Place
Rock 2nd Place
Albino 5th Place

Cheersport Dome

Tiny Mini 1st Place
Mighty Mini 2nd Place
Timor 1st Place
Royal 2nd Place
Ringed 2nd Place
Burmese 1st Place
Calabar 3rd Place
Rock 2nd Place
Albino 4th Place
Rectic 2nd Place
Superstars 1st Place

Cheersport Nationals

Tiny Mini National Champs
Mighty Mini 4th Place
Timor 2nd Place
Royal 7th Place
Ringed 5th Place
Burmese 4th Place
Calabar 5th Place
Rock 4th Place
Albino 5th Place
Rectic 3rd Place
Superstars 2nd Place

Clash of Titans

Tiny Mini National Champs
Mighty Mini 5th Place
Timor 2nd Place
Royal 2nd Place
Ringed 2nd Place
Burmese 2nd Place
Calabar National Champs
Rock 2nd Place
Albino 3rd Place
Rectic national Champs

Battle Under Big Top

Albino 4th Place
Retic 2nd Place

2008-09 Results

Cheersport Grand – Atlanta

Tiny Mini 1st Place
Mighty Mini 1st & Grand Champs
Timor 3rd Place
Royal 2nd Place
Balled 3rd Place
Jungle 2nd Place
Calabar 1st Place

Athletic Nationals

Tiny Mini National Champs
Mighty Mini National & Grand Champs
Timor National & Grand Champs
Royal 3rd Place
Balled National Champs
Jungle 4th Place
Calabar National Champs
Diamond National Champs
Retic National Champs

Jamfest Nationals

Tiny Mini National Champs
Mighty Mini National Champs/
Most Entertaining
Timor National & Grand Champ
Royal 3rd Place
Balled 2nd Place &
Most Entertaining
Jungle National Champs
Calabar 2nd Place

UCA Nationals

Tiny Mini National Champs
Mighty Mini 2nd Place
Timor 2nd Place
Royal National Champs
Balled National Champs
Jungle 6th Place
Calabar 3rd Place
Diamond 9th Place
Albino 8th Place

Cheersport Dome

Tiny Mini National Champs
Mighty Mini 2nd Place
Timor 2nd Place
Royal 2nd place Place
Balled 1st & Grand Champs
IALC Paid Bid
Jungle 4th Place
Calabar 1st Place
Diamond 2nd Place
Albino 3rd Place
Retic 1st Place

Cheersport Nationals

Tiny Mini National Champs
Mighty Mini 2nd Place
Timor National Champs
Royal 3rd Place
Balled National Champs
Jungle 8th Place
Calabar 3rd Place
Daimond 10th Place
Albino National Champs
Rectic National Champs
Partial Paid bid to Worlds
Superstars 3rd Place

Battle Under Big Top

Diamond 3rd Place
Retic National Champs

2007-08 Results

Cheersport Grand – Atlanta

Tiny Mini 4th Place
Mighty Mini 1st Place
Timor 3rd Place
Anoglan 3rd Place
Calabar 1st Place
Burmese 1st Place
Rock 2nd Place
Retic 1st Place

Athletic Nationals

Tiny Mini 2nd Place
Mighty Mini National Champs
Timor 2nd Place
Anoglan 2nd Place
Calabar 2nd Place
Burmese National Champs
Rock 5th Place

Jamfest Nationals

Tiny Mini National Champs
Mighty Mini 2nd Place
Timor National Champs
Anoglan 2nd Place
Calabar National Champs
Burmese National Champs
Rock National Champs
Retic Grand Champs
Python National Champs

WSF Nationals

Tiny Mini 2nd Place
Mighty Mini 3rd Place
Timor 1st Place
Anoglan 1st Place
Calabar 1st Place
Burmese 1st Place
Rock 2nd Place
Retic 1st Place

Cheersport Dome

Tiny Mini 3rd Place
Mighty Mini 1st Place
Timor 2nd Place
Anoglan 2nd Place
Calabar 1st Place
Burmese 2nd Place
Rock 2nd Place
Retic 1st Place
Pyton Open 1st Place
Superstars 1st Place

Cheersport Nationals

Tiny Mini 4th Place
Mighty Mini 2nd Place
Timor National Champs
Anoglan 3rd Place
Calabar National Champs
Burmese 5th Place
Rock 2nd Place
Retic 2nd Place
Pyton Open National Champs
Superstars 3rd Place

UCA Nationals

Tiny Mini National Champs
Mighty Mini 2nd Place
Timor National Champs
Anoglan 9th Place
Calabar National Champs
Burmese 5th Place
Rock 3rd Place
Retic National Champs

Battle Under Big Top

Retic National Champs

2006-07 Results

Cheersport Grand – Atlanta

Tiny Mini 2nd Place
Mighty Mini 3rd Place
Timor 2nd Place
Royal 3rd Place
Ringed National Champ
Balled 3rd Place
Daimond 2nd Place
Rock 7th Place
Retic National Champ

Athletic Nationals

Tiny Mini National Champ
Mighty Mini 2nd Place
Timor 2nd Place
Royal National Champ
Ringed 3rd Place
Balled National Champ
Daimond 6th Place
Rock National Champ
Retic National Champ

Jamfest Gatlinburg

Tiny Mini 2nd Place
Mighty Mini 3rd Place
Timor National Champ
Royal 2nd Place
Ringed 3rd Place
Balled National Champ
Rock 2nd Place
Daimond 2nd Place
Retic National Champ

Cheersport GA Dome

Tiny Mini 4th Place
Mighty Mini 4th Place
Timor Grand Champ
Royal Grand Champ
Ringed 3rd Place
Balled Grand Champ
Rock 5th Place
Daimond Grand Champ
Retic Grand Champ

Cheersport Grand Championship

Tiny Mini 3rd Place
Mighty Mini 3rd Place
Timor 1st Place
Royal 1st Place
Ringed 2nd Place
Balled 1st Place
Rock 2nd Place
Daimond 4th Place
Retic 1st Place

2005-06 Results

Cheersport Regional

Tiny Mini 2nd Place
Mighty Mini 1st Place
Timor 1st Place
Royal 2nd Place
Ringed 2nd Place
Balled 1st Place
Jungle 1st Place
Burmese 2nd Place
Triped 1st Place
Diamond 1st Place
Retic 1st Place

Athletic Nationals

Tiny Mini 2nd Place
Mighty Mini 4th Place
Timor National Champs
Royal National Champs
Ringed 3rd Place
Balled 3rd Place
Jungle 4th Place
Burmese 4th Place
Triped 2nd Place
Diamond 2nd Place
Retic National Champs

JamFest Mega Jam

Tiny Mini 3rd Place
Mighty Mini 2nd Place
Timor 1st Place
Royal 3rd Place
Ringed 4th Place
Balled 4th Place
Jungle 3rd Place
Burmese 2nd Place
Striped 2nd Place
Diamond 1st Place
Retic 1st Place

Cheersport Regional

Tiny Mini 2nd Place
Mighty Mini 1st Place
Timor 1st Place
Royal 2nd Place
Ringed 2nd Place
Balled 1st Place
Jungle 1st Place
Burmese 2nd Place
Triped 1st Place
Diamond 1st Place
Retic 1st Place

Athletic Nationals

Tiny Mini 2nd Place
Mighty Mini 4th Place
Timor National Champs
Royal National Champs
Ringed 3rd Place
Balled 3rd Place
Jungle 4th Place
Burmese 4th Place
Triped 2nd Place
Diamond 2nd Place
Retic National Champs

JamFest Mega Jam

Tiny Mini 3rd Place
Mighty Mini 2nd Place
Timor 1st Place
Royal 3rd Place
Ringed 4th Place
Balled 4th Place
Jungle 3rd Place
Burmese 2nd Place
Striped 2nd Place
Diamond 1st Place
Retic 1st Place

All-Stars Challenge
“Battle Under the Big Top”

Tiny Mini National Champions
Mighty Mini 4th Place
Timor National Champions
Royal 2nd Place
Ringed 6th Place
Balled National Champions
Jungle 5th Place
Burmese 3rd Place
Striped 2nd Place
Diamond 2nd Place
Retic National Champions

Cheersport nationals

Tiny Mini 4th Place
Mighty Mini 3rd Place
Timor National Champ
Royal 9th Place
Ringed 9th Place
Balled 6th Place
Jungle 2nd Place
Burmese 11th Place
Striped 6th Place
Diamond 7th Place
Retic 6th Place

2004-05 Results

UCA Nationals

Mini Pythons 2nd Place
Timor Pythons Natoinal Champs
Ringed Pythons 3rd Place
Balled Pythons National Champs
Calabar Pythons 5th Place
Burmese Pythons 4th Place
Diamond Pythons 6th Place
Retic Pythons 3rd Place

Athletic Nationals

Mini Pythons 2nd Place
Timor Pythons National Champs
Ringed Pythons 3rd Place
Balled Pythons National Champs
Calabar Pythons National Champs
Burmese Pythons 2nd Place
Diamond Pythons 2nd Place
Retic Pythons 2nd Place

JamFest Power Jam

Mini Pythons National Champs
Timor Pythons Natoinal Champs
Ringed Pythons National Champs
Balled Pythons National Champs
Calabar Pythons 5th Place
Burmese Pythons National Champs
Diamond Pythons National Champs
Retic Pythons National Champs

UCA Regional

Mini Pythons 1st Place
Timor Pythons 1st Place
Ringed Pythons 1st Place
Balled Pythons 1st Place
Calabar Pythons 1st Place
Burmese Pythons 1st Place
Diamond Pythons 1st Place
Retic Pythons 1 st Place

Cheer Nation National

Mini Pythons 3rd Place
Timor Pythons Natoinal Champs
Ringed Pythons National Champs
Balled Pythons National Champs
Calabar Pythons 8th Place
Burmese Pythons National Champs
Diamond Pythons National Champs
Retic Pythons National Champs

Cheersport Nationals

Mini Pythons 9st Place
Timor Pythons National Champs
Ringed Pythons 11th Place
Balled Pythons 5th Place
Calabar Pythons 3rd Place
Burmese Pythons 12th Place
Diamond Pythons 14th Place
Retic Pythons 2nd Place

JamFest – Big City Jam

Mini Pythons 5th Place
Timor Pythons 1st Place
Ringed Pythons 3rd Place
Balled Pythons 2nd Place
Calabar Pythons 1st Place
Burmese Pythons 1st Place
Diamond Pythons 2nd Place
Retic Pythons 2nd Place

Cheersport Regional

Mini Pythons 1st Place
Timor Pythons 1st Place
Ringed Pythons 2nd Place
Balled Pythons 1st Place
Calabar Pythons 1st Place
Burmese Pythons 1st Place
Diamond Pythons 1st Place
Retic Pythons 2nd Place

2003-04 Results

UCA Regional

Mini Pythons 1st Place
Timor Pythons 1st Place
Ringed Pythons 1st Place
Balled Pythons 2nd Place
Calabar Pythons 3rd Place
Burmese Pythons 1st Place
Retic Pythons 1 st Place

Cheer Nation National

Mini Pythons 3rd Place
Timor Pythons 2nd Place
Ringed Pythons 3rd Place
Balled Pythons 1st Place & 2nd Highest Score
Calabar Pythons 4th Place
Burmese Pythons 2nd Place
Diamond Pythons National Champs
Retic Pythons 1st Place Highest Score

Gulf Coast Championship

Mini Pythons 1st Place
Timor Pythons 1st Place
Ringed Pythons 1st Palce
Balled Pythons 1st Place Grand Champ
Calabar Pythons 1st Place
Burmese Pythons 1st Place
Diamond Pythons 1st Place
Retic Pythons 1st Place

UCA Nationals

Mini Pythons 4th Place
Timor Pythons 2nd Place
Balled Pythons 2nd Place
Burmese Pythons 6th Place
Retic Pythons 8th Place

2002-03 Results

Athletic Nationals

Youth All-Stars 3rd Place
Jr. Blue All-Stars 3rd Place
Jr. White All-Stars 5th Place
Senior All-Stars 2nd Place

Jr. Cheerleading Nationals

Pee-Wee All-Stars 3rd Place
Youth All-Stars 2nd Place
Jr. Blue All-Stars 2nd Place
Jr. White All-Stars National Champs

CheerLTD Regional

Pee-Wee All-Stars 1st Place
Youth All-Stars 1st Place
Jr. Blue All-Stars 2nd Place
Jr. White All-Stars 1st Place
Senior All-Stars 2nd Palce

UCA Regional

Pee-Wee All-Stars 1st Place
Youth All-Stars 1st Place
Jr. Blue All-Stars 1st Place
Jr. White All-Stars 1st Place

AmeriCheer Peach Championship

Pee-Wee All-Stars 3rd Place
Youth All-Stars 1st Place
Jr. Blue All-Stars Grand Champs
Jr. White All-Stars 1st Place
Senior All-Stars 1st Place

UCA GA Force

Pee-Wee All-Stars 1st Place
Youth All-Stars Grand Champs
Jr. Blue All-Stars 1st Place
Jr. White All-Stars 1st Place
Senior All-Stars 1st Place

UCA Nationals

Pee-Wee All-Stars 1st Place
Youth All-Stars Grand Champs
Jr. Blue All-Stars 1st Place
Jr. White All-Stars 1st Place

Six Flags Classic

Pee-Wee All-Stars 1st Place
Youth All-Stars 1st Place
Jr. Blue All-Stars 1st Place
Jr. White All-Stars 1st Place
Senior All-Stars 1st Place